Založit webové stránky nebo eShop
 

ŠK Dolná Streda

Vylosovanie-Dospelí

MO dospelí Jeseň 2012   

 

 1.kolo     

05.8. o 17 00

H. Saliby-  D. Saliby

 

        Č. Brod -  Voľno

05.8. o 10.30

Topoľnica -  P. Úľany

 

Košúty -  V. Mača 

05.8. o 17 00

D. Streda -  Matúškovo

 

Mostová -  Sládkovičovo

 

Vinohrady -  Šintava

 

Tomášikovo -  Sereď

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.kolo

12.8. o 10 30

D. Saliby - Sereď

12.8. o 17 00

Šintava  - Tomášikovo

 

Sládkovičovo - Vinohrady

 

Matúškovo - Mostová

 

V. Mača – D. Streda

11.8. o 17 00

P. Úľany -  Košúty

12.8. o 17 00

Voľno - Topoľnica

 

H. Saliby  -  Č. Brod

3.kolo

19.8. o 1700

Č. Brod – D. Saliby

 

Topoľnica - H. Saliby

 

Košúty – Voľno

 

D. Streda - P. Úľany

18.8. o 1700

Mostová -  V. Mača

19.8.o 10 30

Vinohrady – Matúškovo

19.8. o 1700

Tomášikovo - Sládkovičovo

18.8. o 1700

Sereď - Šintava

4.kolo

26.8. o 17 00

D. Saliby - Šintava

 

Sládkovičovo - Sereď

 

Matúškovo – Tomášikovo

 

V. Mača - Vinohrady

25.8. o 17 00

P. Úľany – Mostová

26.8. o 17 00

Voľno - D. Streda

26.8. o 10.30

H. Saliby – Košúty

26.8. o 17 00

Č. Brod - Topoľnica

5.kolo

02.9. o 16 00

Topoľnica - D. Saliby

 

Košúty - Č. Brod

 

D. Streda - H. Saliby

 

Mostová - Voľno

 

Vinohrady - P. Úľany

 

Tomášikovo – V. Mača

 

Sereď - Matúškovo

02.9.o 10.30

Šintava - Sládkovičovo

6.kolo

09.9. o 16 00

D. Saliby - Sládkovičovo

 

Matúškovo – Šintava

 

V. Mača - Sereď

08.9. o 16 00

P. Úľany – Tomášikovo

09.9. o 16 00

Voľno - Vinohrady

 

H. Saliby – Mostová

09.9.o 10.30

Č. Brod – D. Streda

09.9. o 16 00

Topoľnica - Košúty

7.kolo

16.9. o 15 30

Košúty -  D. Saliby

 

D. Streda - Topoľnica

 

Mostová -  Č. Brod

 

        Vinohrady - H. Saliby  

 

Tomášikovo -  Voľno

15.9. o 15 30

Sereď - P. Úľany

16.9. o 10 30

 Šintava - V. Mača

 

Sládkovičovo - Matúškovo

8.kolo

23.9. o 15 30

D. Saliby - Matúškovo

 

V. Mača – Sládkovičovo

22.9. o 15 30

P. Úľany -  Šintava

 

Voľno - Sereď

23.9. o 10 30

H. Saliby  -  Tomášikovo

         o 15 30

Č. Brod - Vinohrady

23.9. o 10 30

Topoľnica – Mostová

23.9. o 15 30

Košúty - D. Streda

9.kolo

30.9. o 10 30

D. Streda - D. Saliby

30.9. o 15 30

Mostová – Košúty

 

Vinohrady – Topoľnica

 

Tomášikovo - Č. Brod

29.9. o 15 30

Sereď - H. Saliby 

 

Šintava - Voľno

30.9. o 10 30

Sládkovičovo - P. Úľany

30.9. o 15 30

Matúškovo - V. Mača

10,kolo

07.10. o 14 30

D. Saliby - V. Mača

06.10. o 14 30

P. Úľany – Matúškovo

07.10. o 14 30

Voľno - Sládkovičovo

 

H. Saliby - Šintava

 

Č. Brod – Sereď

 

Topoľnica - Tomášikovo

07.10. o 10 30

Košúty - Vinohrady

07.10. o 14 30

D. Streda - Mostová

11.kolo

14.10. o 14 30

Mostová - D. Saliby

 

Vinohrady - D. Streda

 

Tomášikovo – Košúty

13.10. o 14 30

Sereď - Topoľnica

14.10. o 10 30

Šintava - Č. Brod

14.10. o 14 30

Sládkovičovo - H. Saliby

 

Matúškovo - Voľno

 

V. Mača - P. Úľany

12.kolo

21.10. o 14 00

D. Saliby - P. Úľany

 

Voľno - V. Mača

 

H. Saliby – Matúškovo

 

Č. Brod - Sládkovičovo

 

Topoľnica - Šintava

 

Košúty - Sereď

21.10. o 10 30

D. Streda - Tomášikovo

 

Mostová - Vinohrady

13.kolo

28.10. o 14 00

Vinohrady - D. Saliby

28.10. o 14 00

Tomášikovo – Mostová

 

Sereď - D. Streda

 

Šintava - Košúty

 

Sládkovičovo - Topoľnica

28.10. o 10 30

Matúškovo – Č. Brod

 

V. Mača - H. Saliby

 

P. Úľany – Voľno

14.kolo

04.11. o 13 30

D. Saliby - Voľno

 

H. Saliby – P. Úľany

 

Č. Brod – V. Mača

04.11. o 10 30

Topoľnica - Matúškovo

04.11. o 13 30

Košúty - Sládkovičovo

 

D. Streda - Šintava

04.11. o 10 30

Mostová - Sereď

04.11. o 13 30

Vinohrady - Tomášikovo

15.kolo

11.11. o 10 30

Tomášikovo - D. Saliby

10.11. o 13 30

Sereď - Vinohrady

11.11. o 13 30

Šintava - Mostová

 

Sládkovičovo - D. Streda

 

Matúškovo – Košúty

 

V. Mača - Topoľnica

10.11. o 13 30

P. Úľany - Č. Brod

 

Voľno - H. Saliby

          

 

TOPlist